Konstnär född: 1951
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: P.Julius
Mått bildyta: 29 x 49 cm
Per Julius Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1951
Landscape motifs
Signed: P.Julius
Dimensions image area: 29 x 49 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2020-11-19 19:56 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-11-19 12:07 |
1 900 SEK | 2020-10-28 10:00 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-11-17 18:35 |
850 SEK | 2020-11-17 01:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |