Konstnär född: 1944
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: Langendoen
Daterad: 1991
Mått bildyta: 35,5 x 35,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Lös fastsättning i ram, ram saknar glas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Nic Langendoen Mixed media on paper
Artist born: 1944
Composition
Signed: Langendoen
Dated: 1991
Dimensions image area: 35,5 x 35,5 cm
Condition report: Loose attachment in frame, frame missing glass, no other remarks
700 SEK | 2020-11-22 10:01 |
650 SEK | 2020-10-29 14:46 |
450 SEK | 2020-11-21 14:47 |
150 SEK | 2020-11-17 08:02 |
100 SEK | Start price |