"Figuration mot vårvarmt fjäll"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1970
Mått på duk: 67 x 61 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Figuration against spring-hot mountains"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1970
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
2 200 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:14 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:17 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:14 |
950 SEK | 2020-10-22 11:35 |
800 SEK | 2020-11-18 11:25 |
100 SEK | Start price |