"Prinsessan och drömmarnas kung"
Signerad med blyerts: Hans Arnold
Numrerad: 47/360
Mått bildyta: 47 x 34 cm
Hans Arnold 1925-2010 Color lithograph
"The Princess and the King of Dreams"
Signed in pencil: Hans Arnold
Numbered: 47/360
Dimensions image area: 47 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2020-11-19 22:44 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-11-25 07:59 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-11-20 18:11 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-11-03 17:18 |
950 SEK | 2020-11-19 13:34 |
450 SEK | 2020-11-19 12:20 |
250 SEK | 2020-11-17 17:14 |
100 SEK | Startpris |