Kvinna med ormar
Signerad: Ulrica HV
Mått på pannå: 54 x 65 cm
Ulrica Hydman Vallien 1938-2018 Oil on panel
Woman with snakes
Signed: Ulrica HV
Dimensions on panel: 54 x 65 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
5 800 SEK | 2020-11-26 14:43 |
5 600 SEK | 2020-11-25 16:14 |
5 000 SEK | 2020-11-16 22:04 |
3 800 SEK | 2020-10-30 11:59 |
700 SEK | 2020-11-16 21:59 |
400 SEK | 2020-11-16 20:57 |
100 SEK | Start price |