"Paradiset"
Signerad: Erik Persson
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Erik Persson 1879-1973 Oil on wooden board
"The paradise"
Signed: Erik Persson
Board size: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2020-11-19 19:41 |
900 SEK | 2020-11-19 19:38 |
750 SEK | 2020-11-19 13:04 |
550 SEK | 2020-10-26 10:53 |
550 SEK | 2020-11-16 23:08 |
100 SEK | Start price |