Signerad med blyerts: T.Renqvist
Numrerad: 25/65
Daterad: 1960
Mått på bildyta: 49 x 41 cm
Torsten Renqvist 1924-2007 Etching
Signed in pencil: T.Renqvist
Numbered: 25/65
Dated: 1960
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 41 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2020-11-16 20:04 |
950 SEK | 2020-10-28 12:29 |
100 SEK | Start price |