Vinterlandskap med ladugårdar
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Mått på pannå: 26 x 21 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on Panel
Winter landscape with barns
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dimensions of panel: 26 x 21 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 800 SEK | 2020-11-26 12:48 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-11-10 09:05 |
850 SEK | 2020-11-17 06:30 |
100 SEK | Start price |