Stadsmotiv
Signerad: B.Nilsson-Hugo
Mått på duk: 33 x 24,5 cm
Börje Nilsson-Hugo 1913-1987 Oil on canvas
City motif
Signed: B. Nilsson-Hugo
Dimensions of canvas: 33 x 24.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2020-11-17 08:40 |
250 SEK | 2020-11-16 20:39 |
100 SEK | 2020-10-27 14:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |