Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1959
Mått bildyta: 36 x 26 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Chalk on paper
Abstract composition
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1959
Dimensions image area: 36 x 26 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
150 SEK | 2020-11-24 14:07 |
100 SEK | 2020-10-28 15:53 |
100 SEK | Start price |