"Ängen"
Signerad: Karin Olsson
Daterad: 1969
Mått på duk: 49 x 39,5 cm
Karin Olsson 1928-2006 Oil on canvas
"The meadow"
Signed: Karin Olsson
Dated: 1969
Dimensions of canvas: 49 x 39.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
3 400 SEK | 2020-12-19 23:27 |
3 200 SEK | 2020-12-27 18:35 |
2 800 SEK | 2020-11-25 13:20 |
100 SEK | Start price |