"En pratstund"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 16 x 16 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on wooden board
"A moment for conversation
Signed: BRönnberg
Size of wooden board: 16 x 16 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:10 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:11 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:07 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-12-29 13:30 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-12-28 14:54 |
950 SEK | 2020-12-10 12:51 |
350 SEK | 2020-12-19 18:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |