Abstrakt landskapsmotiv
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 103 x 79 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
Abstract landscape motif
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 103 x 79 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor paint drop, no other remarks
4 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 13:44 |
3 800 SEK | 2020-12-29 12:32 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-12-21 20:14 |
1 800 SEK | 2020-12-19 19:43 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-12-15 11:09 |
250 SEK | 2020-12-19 19:24 |
150 SEK | 2020-12-19 19:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |