"Jätten Mumburra"
Signerad med blyerts: Hans Arnold
Numrerad: 47/360
Mått bildyta: 34,5 x 46 cm
Hans Arnold 1925-2010 Color lithograph
"The Giant Mumburra"
Signed in pencil: Hans Arnold
Numbered: 47/360
Dimensions image area: 34.5 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2020-12-01 16:54 |
650 SEK | 2020-12-19 20:34 |
100 SEK | Start price |