Same med lasso och ren i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på pannå: 65 x 49 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Sami with lasso and deer in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of panel: 65 x 49 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, no other remarks
10 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:02 |
9 800 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:12 |
9 400 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:10 |
8 000 SEK | 2020-12-22 12:07 |
5 200 SEK | 2020-12-20 22:04 |
3 800 SEK | 2020-11-19 13:27 |
500 SEK | 2020-12-20 14:39 |
150 SEK | 2020-12-19 20:37 |
100 SEK | Start price |