"Blå kväll, vid skogens källa."
Signerad: I. Rönnberg
Mått bildyta: 23,5 x 32,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre fuktfläckar på passpartou, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Pastel on paper
"Blue evening, at the source of the forest."
Signed: I. Rönnberg
Dimensions image area: 23.5 x 32.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor moisture stains on passpartou, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:13 |
600 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:13 |
450 SEK | 2020-12-23 09:35 |
350 SEK | 2020-11-24 11:38 |
100 SEK | Start price |