"Nytt liv"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1967
Mått på duk: 118 x 93,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"New life"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1967
Dimensions of canvas: 118 x 93.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor paint drop, no other remarks
2 800 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:22 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:19 |
1 900 SEK | 2020-12-29 14:23 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-12-15 11:12 |
500 SEK | 2020-12-20 00:33 |
100 SEK | Start price |