Porslin dekorerad med tryck föreställande naturmotiv
Skapad under senare delen av 1900-talet, Japan
Mått på bildyta: 70 x 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Porcelain painting Japan 20th century
Porcelain decorated with prints depicting nature motifs
Created during the latter part of the 20th century, Japan
Dimensions of image area: 70 x 20 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor scratches and marks, no other remarks.
2 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:23 |
1 900 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:23 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 11:32 |
850 SEK | 2020-12-02 15:15 |
350 SEK | 2020-12-27 21:55 |
100 SEK | Start price |