"Majgrönska"
Signerad: BJonson
Mått på duk: 49 x 34 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage och fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Brother Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"May greenery"
Signed: BJonson
Dimensions of canvas: 49 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear and stains, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:44 |
450 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:24 |
400 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:07 |
350 SEK | 2020-12-29 14:48 |
300 SEK | 2020-12-29 14:28 |
100 SEK | 2020-11-25 11:21 |
100 SEK | Start price |