"Tjuonavagge" (Lapporten)
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 217/350
Mått på bildyta: 20,5 x 17,5 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
"Tjuonavagge"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 217/350
Dimensions of image area: 20.5 x 17.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:28 |
2 200 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:27 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:21 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-12-22 09:07 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-12-22 09:45 |
750 SEK | 2020-12-18 13:48 |
100 SEK | Start price |