Springande ren
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 59 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre reva längst ner på duken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Running deer
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 59 x 43 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, minor tear in the lowest area of the canvas, no other remarks
5 400 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:33 |
5 200 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:31 |
5 000 SEK | 2020-12-28 21:08 |
4 800 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:30 |
4 000 SEK | 2020-12-24 13:50 |
3 800 SEK | 2020-12-24 12:22 |
3 200 SEK | 2020-12-21 14:47 |
1 900 SEK | 2020-11-19 13:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |