"Fram över scenen"
Signerad: Torfrid Olsson
Daterad: 1969
Mått på papper: 28,5 x 29 cm
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Ink on paper
"Forward across the stage"
Signed: Torfrid Olsson
Dated: 1969
Dimensions of paper: 28,5 x 29 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 700 SEK | 2020-12-22 18:30 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-12-22 18:50 |
650 SEK | 2020-11-25 14:29 |
100 SEK | Start price |