Motiv av hästar och landskap
Signerad med blyerts: Evert Taube
Daterad: 1972
Numrerad: H.C 10/15
Färglitografi från mappen "Minnen från Pampas"
Totalmått: 44,5 x 53 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre revor i pappret, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Evert Taube 1890-1976 Color lithograph
Motifs of horses and landscapes
Signed in pencil: Evert Taube
Dated: 1972
Numbered: H.C 10/15
Color lithograph from the "Memories of the Pampas" folder
Overall dimensions: 44.5 x 53 cm
Loose paper / No frame
Condition report: Minor tears in the paper, minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2020-12-28 21:01 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-12-29 11:15 |
650 SEK | 2020-12-28 17:26 |
550 SEK | 2020-12-25 04:23 |
500 SEK | 2020-12-25 01:13 |
450 SEK | 2020-11-18 15:18 |
450 SEK | 2020-12-23 17:15 |
150 SEK | 2020-12-21 17:56 |
100 SEK | Start price |