"Oktobersnö"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 61 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre slitage på ramen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"October snow"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor paint release, minor age-based wear, minor wear on the frame, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 10:54 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 12:05 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-02-24 17:46 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-01-11 16:57 |
100 SEK | Start price |