"Colère - Anger - Vrede" från de sju dödssynderna.
Målningen utförd omkring år 1976.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 73 x 60 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"Colère - Anger" from the seven deadly sins.
The painting was made around year 1976.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 60 cm
Conditinal report: No remarks
52 000 SEK | 2021-01-27 08:54 |
50 000 SEK | 2021-02-15 23:49 |
5 800 SEK | 2021-02-15 19:41 |
100 SEK | Start price |