Motiv av svalor
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 105/195
Daterad: 2000
Mått bildyta: 60 x 46 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Motif of swallows
Signed in pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 105/195
Dated: 2000
Dimensions image area: 60 x 46 cm
Loose paper / No frame
Condition report: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:10 |
3 600 SEK | 2021-02-24 23:04 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-02-23 16:30 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-02-20 18:56 |
950 SEK | 2021-02-18 21:15 |
750 SEK | 2021-01-11 16:48 |
250 SEK | 2021-02-16 09:31 |
150 SEK | 2021-02-15 22:06 |
100 SEK | Start price |