"Verktygslådan"
Otydligt signerade med blyerts / Oidentifierad konstnär.
Samtliga numrerade: 90/100
Mått bildyta: 23 x 23 cm
Unknown artist Color serigraphs from the 20th century (3 pcs)
"Toolbox"
Unclearly signed with pencil / Unidentified artist.
All numbered: 90/100
Dimensions image area: 23 x 23 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
900 SEK | 2021-02-25 13:16 |
850 SEK | 2021-02-25 13:08 |
650 SEK | 2021-02-25 12:17 |
450 SEK | 2021-02-08 09:52 |
150 SEK | 2021-02-17 21:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |