Motiv föreställande Jesu smörjelse.
Monogramsignerad: J.O.B
Troligen utförd omkring 1800-talets mitt.
Mått på duk: 105 x 75 cm
Konditionsrapport: Gulnad fernissa, Färgsläpp (Varav ett större på vänstra mittre partiet) & åldersbaserat slitage, Färgsläpp i kanter mot ram, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
J. O. Bråten Oil on canvas from the 19th century
Motif depicting the anointing of Jesus.
Monogram Signed: J.O.B
Probably made around the middle of the 19th century.
Dimensions of canvas: 105 x 75 cm
Conditional report: Yellowed varnish, Color losses (Of which one larger on the left middle part) & age-based wear, Color losses in edges against frame, Wear on frame, No other remarks.
3 800 SEK | 2021-03-30 14:35 |
3 600 SEK | 2021-03-24 12:24 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-03-28 17:26 |
1 200 SEK | 2021-03-26 18:38 |
600 SEK | 2021-03-24 22:32 |
500 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:06 |
300 SEK | 2021-03-24 08:27 |
200 SEK | 2021-03-22 22:35 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-12 12:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |