Motiv av solnedgång över hamn
Signerad: Linden
Mått på duk: 73 x 59 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre färgsläpp, mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on Canvas
Motif of sunset over harbor
Signed: Linden
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor color drop, minor wear on the frame, no other remarks
5 400 SEK | 2021-03-20 17:45 |
5 200 SEK | 2021-03-25 08:56 |
250 SEK | 2021-03-23 07:24 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-22 20:54 |
100 SEK | Start price |