"Renen"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 140/205
Snidad ram
Mått på bildyta: 71,5 x 61,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
"The Reindeer"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 140/205
Carved frame
Dimensions of image area: 71,5 x 61,5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
2 600 SEK | 2021-03-31 07:00 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:09 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-03-30 21:09 |
600 SEK | 2021-03-23 19:05 |
250 SEK | 2021-03-23 17:51 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-16 10:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |