Abstrakt porträtt
Monogramsignerad: XII
Mått på duk: 26 x 40 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on Canvas
Abstract portrait
Monogram signed: XII
Dimensions of canvas: 26 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 600 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:13 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-04-01 14:55 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-03-28 08:47 |
750 SEK | 2021-03-24 22:46 |
500 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:29 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-12 10:36 |
100 SEK | Start price |