"Älg-frossa"
Signerad: J.A Björck
Proveniens: Delar av auktionens Björck-samling härrör från Sundsvalls Museums Björck-utställning 25/5-31/8 2002
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Johan Axel Björck 1889-1970 Oil on panel
"Moose indulge"
Signed: J.A Björck
Provenance: Parts of the auctions Björck art originates from Sundsvalls Museum's Björck exhibition 25/5-31/8 2002
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 50 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2021-03-26 17:14 |
950 SEK | 2021-03-19 16:35 |
300 SEK | 2021-03-23 19:07 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-23 18:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |