"Sameträff i Fatmomakke"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 57 x 34 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on wooden board
"Sami meeting in Fatmomakke"
Signed: BRönnberg
Size of wooden board: 57 x 34 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2021-03-18 14:01 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-03-24 09:17 |
350 SEK | 2021-03-24 06:12 |
250 SEK | 2021-03-23 20:04 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |