"Storasyster Hildur provar en ny klänning som jag ska få till julen"
Signerad: Ruth Wållberg
Daterad: 1987
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Ruth Wållberg 1920-2008 Oil on canvas
"Big sister Hildur tries a new dress which I will get on christmas"
Signed: Ruth Wållberg
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 400 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:22 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:20 |
850 SEK | 2021-04-01 14:41 |
650 SEK | 2021-03-28 22:24 |
550 SEK | 2021-03-24 23:11 |
200 SEK | 2021-03-23 14:05 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:01 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-02 15:21 |
100 SEK | Start price |