"Höskörd, (?), men roligt om det är vackert väder"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 40 x 30 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on wooden board
"Hay harvest, (?), but fun if there's a beautiful weather"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions on the board: 40 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 800 SEK | 2021-03-16 12:29 |
1 700 SEK | 2021-04-01 13:10 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-03-31 21:24 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-03-25 07:47 |
750 SEK | 2021-03-24 23:12 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:02 |
100 SEK | Start price |