"Dokument"
Blandteknik med olja, cementspackel och papperscollage.
Signerad a tergo: Albert Johansson
Daterad: 1963
Mått på pannå: 100 x 80 cm
Albert Johansson 1926-1998 Mixed technique on board
"Document"
Mixed technique with oil, cement pellet and paper collage.
Signed a tergo: Albert Johansson
Dated: 1963
Measurements on the board: 100 x 80 cm
Conditional Report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
9 000 SEK | 2021-04-01 07:04 |
8 800 SEK | 2021-03-19 16:55 |
5 800 SEK | 2021-03-28 16:58 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-03-26 16:48 |
500 SEK | 2021-03-23 21:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |