Konstnär född: 1939
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad med blyerts: Ardy Strüwer
Numrerad: 221/300
Mått bildyta: 57 x 75 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Ardy Struwer Color lithograph
Artist born: 1939
Abstract composition
Signed in pencil: Ardy Strüwer
Numbered: 221/300
Dimensions image area: 57 x 75 cm
Loose paper / No frame
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
800 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:23 |
750 SEK | 2021-04-01 10:23 |
700 SEK | 2021-03-31 21:27 |
600 SEK | 2021-03-31 19:49 |
550 SEK | 2021-03-27 21:41 |
500 SEK | 2021-03-22 23:17 |
300 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:17 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-17 10:13 |
100 SEK | Start price |