Renar i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 73 x 55 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer in mountain landscapes
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of picture area: 73 x 55 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
9 800 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:06 |
9 600 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:06 |
9 400 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:06 |
8 800 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:05 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-03-28 21:53 |
4 600 SEK | 2021-03-22 20:29 |
300 SEK | 2021-03-22 20:28 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-16 10:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |