Renar i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Snidad ram
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Reindeers in mountain landscape
Carved frame
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
24 000 SEK | 2021-04-29 14:56 |
23 000 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:00 |
21 000 SEK | 2021-04-29 13:35 |
7 800 SEK | 2021-04-29 09:59 |
7 200 SEK | 2021-04-23 08:48 |
7 000 SEK | 2021-04-23 07:46 |
6 400 SEK | 2021-04-20 23:11 |
6 200 SEK | 2021-04-19 22:45 |
6 000 SEK | 2021-04-19 20:35 |
5 800 SEK | 2021-04-16 15:08 |
100 SEK | Start price |