"Nu lilla kossan ska du snart bli mjölkad"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Mått på pannå: 17 x 22 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on Panel
"Now little cow, you will soon be milked"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dimensions of panel: 17 x 22 cm
Condition report: No remarks
600 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:10 |
550 SEK | 2021-04-29 12:16 |
500 SEK | 2021-04-28 12:04 |
450 SEK | 2021-04-09 09:05 |
450 SEK | 2021-04-24 01:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |