Motiv av fjällandskap
Signerad: J. Drugge
Mått på duk: 80 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgsläpp, något lös i inramningen, inga övriga anmärkningar.
John Drugge 1914-1992 Oil on Canvas
Motifs of mountain landscapes
Signed: J. Drugge
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 60 cm
Condition report: Color drop, slightly loose in the frame, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:00 |
650 SEK | 2021-04-22 18:01 |
600 SEK | 2021-04-22 17:50 |
500 SEK | 2021-04-21 19:13 |
300 SEK | 2021-04-19 21:19 |
100 SEK | 2021-04-18 19:58 |
100 SEK | Start price |