Motiv av äldre dam
Signerad: W.Tiberg
Daterad: 1930
Mått på bildyta: 40 x 29 cm
Wiktor Tiberg 1900-1939 Blandteknik on Paper
Motif of older lady
Signed: W.Tiberg
Dated: 1930
Dimensions of image area: 40 x 29 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2021-04-29 11:48 |
450 SEK | 2021-04-29 14:52 |
350 SEK | 2021-04-29 10:15 |
150 SEK | 2021-04-20 21:30 |
100 SEK | 2021-04-18 19:53 |
100 SEK | Start price |