Konstnär född: 1943
Domherrar i vinterlandskap
Signerad: A.W Liljefors
Daterad: 1989
Mått på pannå: 43 x 39 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken och färgsläpp vid ramens övre kant, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Astrid Widenberg Liljefors Oil on Panel
Artist born: 1943
Bullfinches in winter landscape
Signed: A.W Liljefors
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of panel: 43 x 39 cm
Condition report: Minor marks and color drop at the upper edge of the frame, no other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2021-04-29 14:56 |
1 400 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:17 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-04-29 14:35 |
850 SEK | 2021-04-29 11:21 |
800 SEK | 2021-04-29 11:20 |
350 SEK | 2021-04-29 07:45 |
250 SEK | 2021-04-19 22:31 |
100 SEK | 2021-04-16 15:38 |
100 SEK | Start price |