Figurkomposition i svart & vitt.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 74 x 50 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition in black & white.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 74 x 50 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
11 500 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:30 |
11 000 SEK | 2021-04-21 13:07 |
10 500 SEK | 2021-04-23 18:14 |
9 800 SEK | 2021-05-07 10:50 |
300 SEK | 2021-04-19 21:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |