"Höskörd, (?), men roligt om det är vackert väder"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 40 x 30 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on wooden board
"Hay harvest, (?), but fun if there's a beautiful weather"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions on the board: 40 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 000 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:31 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-04-17 17:18 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-04-25 17:17 |
1 200 SEK | 2021-04-24 19:33 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-04-20 14:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |