"Nu skall vi ta paus, med mat och fika"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Daterad: 1993
Mått på pannå: 24 x 29,5 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on panel
"Now we will take a break, with food and coffee"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dated: 1993
Dimensions of panel: 24 x 29.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2021-05-28 23:37 |
950 SEK | 2021-05-28 10:38 |
750 SEK | 2021-04-29 10:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |