"Kaffepaus"
Signerad: B Rönnberg
Mått på duk: 30 x 20 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on canvas
"Coffee break"
Signed: B Rönnberg
Dimensions of canvas: 30 x 20 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 400 SEK | 2021-06-03 14:19 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-06-02 11:08 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-05-26 19:50 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-05-17 14:00 |
200 SEK | 2021-05-25 20:59 |
100 SEK | Start price |