"Renar"
Signerad med blyerts: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 32/320
Mått bildyta: 50 x 14 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
"Reindeers"
Signed with pencil: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 32/320
Dimensions image area: 50 x 14 cm
Condition: No remarks
2 000 SEK | 2021-06-03 15:10 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-06-03 15:11 |
1 400 SEK | 2021-05-29 11:46 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-05-25 23:21 |
950 SEK | 2021-04-26 18:10 |
400 SEK | 2021-05-25 21:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |