"Vi badar i gräng sjön"
Signerad: Greiber
Daterad: 1968
Mått på duk: 55 x 51 cm
Gunnar Greiber 1919-2011 Oil on canvas
"We bathe in the Gräng lake"
Signed: Greiber
Dated: 1968
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 51 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2021-05-11 14:20 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-05-31 15:49 |
350 SEK | 2021-05-26 19:59 |
250 SEK | 2021-05-25 23:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |