Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Einar Wallquist
Daterad: 1975
Mått bildyta: 34 x 25 cm
Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Mixed technique on paper
Landscape motif
Signed: Einar Wallquist
Dated: 1975
Dimensions image area: 34 x 25 cm
Condition report: Minor wear-based wear, no other remarks.
950 SEK | 2021-05-14 11:46 |
900 SEK | 2021-05-30 21:09 |
600 SEK | 2021-05-26 18:51 |
100 SEK | Start price |